Municipal - Serie A 2019
|
16/04/2019
|
Us Primus
|
2
|
X |
6
|
FC Preju
|
1ª Rodada
|
25/04/2019
|
Us Primus
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Serrano F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
02/05/2019
|
Sport SC
|
9
|
X |
4
|
Us Primus
|
3ª Rodada
|
08/05/2019
|
Trem Bala
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Us Primus
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/05/2019
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
4
|
La Plata FC
|
5ª Rodada
|
Municipal - Serie A 2018
|
09/08/2018
|
Us Primus
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Trem Bala
|
1ª Rodada
|
23/08/2018
|
Meninos da Vila
|
7
|
X |
7
|
Us Primus
|
3ª Rodada
|
02/09/2018
|
River Fut 7
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Us Primus
|
4ª Rodada
|
06/09/2018
|
FC Racing
|
5
|
X |
7
|
Us Primus
|
5ª Rodada
|
25/09/2018
|
Us Primus
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Meninos da Vila
|
Oitavas de Final
|
27/09/2018
|
Us Primus
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Lester Mineiro
|
Quartas de Final
|
Mineiro - Modulo I 2018
|
10/04/2018
|
Bizu FC
|
7
|
X |
2
|
Us Primus
|
1ª Rodada
|
17/04/2018
|
La Barca
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Us Primus
|
2ª Rodada
|
03/05/2018
|
Minas FC
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Us Primus
|
4ª Rodada
|
10/05/2018
|
Trem Bala
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Us Primus
|
5ª Rodada
|
23/05/2018
|
Xavier Fut7
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Us Primus
|
Oitavas de Final
|
16/06/2018
|
Baixada FC
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Us Primus
|
Quartas de Final
|
23/06/2018
|
Privilégio F7
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Us Primus
|
Semi-Final
|
Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017
|
08/11/2017
|
Us Primus
|
8
|
X |
1
|
Campe
|
1ª Rodada
|
16/11/2017
|
Panelinha FA
|
3
|
X |
7
|
Us Primus
|
2ª Rodada
|
22/11/2017
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
4
|
Os Caras de Pau
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/11/2017
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Pegasus
|
16 Avos
|
02/12/2017
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Sport SC
|
Oitavas de Final
|
05/12/2017
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Rutz
|
Quartas de Final
|
13/12/2017
|
Lester Mineiro
|
7
|
X |
2
|
Us Primus
|
Semi-Final
|
Municipal - Série A 2017
|
05/08/2017
|
Us Primus
|
7
|
X |
3
|
Cabure EC
|
1ª Rodada
|
11/08/2017
|
Us Primus
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Estrella Galícia
|
2ª Rodada
|
19/08/2017
|
Us Primus
|
7
|
X |
3
|
Celtic Neves
|
3ª Rodada
|
26/08/2017
|
Bizu FC
|
5
|
X |
5
|
Us Primus
|
4ª Rodada
|
02/09/2017
|
Serrano F7
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Us Primus
|
5ª Rodada
|
13/09/2017
|
Meninos da Vila
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Us Primus
|
Quartas de Final
|
Qualifying Cup 2017
|
07/06/2017
|
Us Primus
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Boleiros FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
14/06/2017
|
Baixada FC
|
0
|
X |
4
|
Us Primus
|
2ª Rodada
|
21/06/2017
|
FC Baile de Munique
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Us Primus
|
3ª Rodada
|
28/06/2017
|
Us Primus
|
6
|
X |
1
|
Boleiros FC
|
Oitavas de Final
|
05/07/2017
|
Celtic Neves
|
2
|
X |
6
|
Us Primus
|
Quartas de Final
|
09/07/2017
|
Us Primus
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Baixada FC
|
Semi-Final
|
19/07/2017
|
Us Primus
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Leicester FC
|
Final
|
|